Colonel White

Colonel Blanc
picture
Real name
Charle Grey
Born
July 14, 2017
London
Age
51 years old
Height / Weight
6'1" / 172
Puppet head
C - Colonel White

Description

N/A

Episodes seen or heard in

1 voiced by: Donald Gray
2 voiced by: Donald Gray
3 voiced by: Donald Gray
4 voiced by: Donald Gray
5 voiced by: Donald Gray
6 voiced by: Donald Gray
7 voiced by: Donald Gray
8 voiced by: Donald Gray
9 voiced by: Donald Gray
10 voiced by: Donald Gray
11 voiced by: Donald Gray
12 voiced by: Donald Gray
13 voiced by: Donald Gray
14 voiced by: Donald Gray
15 voiced by: Donald Gray
16 voiced by: Donald Gray
17 voiced by: Donald Gray
18 voiced by: Donald Gray
19 voiced by: Donald Gray
20 voiced by: Donald Gray
21 voiced by: Donald Gray
22 voiced by: Donald Gray
23 voiced by: Donald Gray
24 voiced by: Donald Gray
25 voiced by: Donald Gray
26 voiced by: Donald Gray
27 voiced by: Donald Gray
28 voiced by: Donald Gray
29 voiced by: Donald Gray
30 voiced by: Donald Gray
31 voiced by: Donald Gray